Site icon Master Team Sweden

Resultat – Öppna Skotska 2018

RESULTAT

MW1-63

1                           Amy ATKINS

2                           Fiona CHAN                                  Camberley

3                           Kirstin GRAY                                 Destination Judo @ Glenrothes

MW1+78

1                           Lyndsay DELANEY                       Army

2                           Katrina GEARY                              Shishi Kai Judo

3                           Danielle KELLY                              Azami Falkirk

MM1-66

1                           Benjamin FORD                           Tayside

2                           Xavier VALL-LLAURA                 Ippon Catalonia

3                           Robert ALLOWAY                       Samurai JC

MM1-81

1                           Anthony DANGRE                      JC Sanghin

2                           Iain FEENAN                                 Carnegie

3                           Kenneth KIRKWOOD                Cluarankwai

MM1-90

1                           Michail TIMTJENKO                   Sweden

2                           Fred HARRIS                                 Royal Air Force

3                           Silviu NASTASA                           Ealing JC

3                           Edgars PLIKGALVIS                    Cluarankwai

MM1-100

1                           David STRACHAN                       Booglestone

2                           James FORREST                           Whitburn JC

 

MM2-73

1                           Giovanny ANTALIKA                 Ealing JC

2                           Alan MACAULAY                        Forfar JC (Tayside)

3                           Mark MALONE                            Hibari-Kan JC

3                           Christopher CARR                      Medway Park

MM2-81

1                           Anthony DANGRE                      JC Sanghin

2                           Robert SABELLA                          Royal Air Force

3                           Mark WILSON                              Edinburgh Judo

MM2-90

1                           Mehran HAFEZI                           Erdington JC

2                           Johannes ALDER                         Dumfries JA

3                           David PEDEN                                Clyde JC

3                           Dejan COLIC                                 Swedish Master Team

MM2+100

1                           Attila KEKETE   Azami Falkirk

2                           David STRACHAN                       Booglestone

3                           Francois LATAR                           JC Sanghin

3                           Matt HORNER                              Bradford JC

MM3-66

1                           Darren GRIFFITHS                      Goole

2                           Mark TAYLOR                               Randori Judo

3                           Paul MCWATT                              Clyde JC

3                           Derek MCFERRAN                      Hibari-Kan JC

MM3-73

1                           David HENDERSON                   Clumbus Park

2                           Robert LONGMUIR                    Cluarankwai

3                           Michael PEARCESON                 Goole

3                           Kieron COCKS                             Grimsby JC

 

MM3-81

1                           Brian BROWN                              Okano Kwai JC

2                           Sean EVANS                                 Tayside

3                           John DUNCAN                              Clyde JC

 

MM3-90

1                           Karl BAKER                                   Swedish Master Team

2                           Anders KARLSSON                      Swedish Master Team

3                           Martin HOWIE                             Aberdeen

3                           Paul LAVERTY                               Shettleston JC

MM3-100

1                           Barry WILSON                              Titian

2                           Colin MACDONALD                      Tayside

3                           Bill MCNEIL                                   East Kilbride JC

 

 

 

Exit mobile version